ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13242174
nr 1324 2174
Claude Weisbuch
(f. 1927)
Claude Weisbuch (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 195/250. Subject: 76x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claude Weisbuch (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 195/250. Motivet: 76x54cm
SEK 300
Monday May 4 2020
at 20:54:06
4/5 20:39:59